Die Mannschaften des UTC Pöggstall in der Saison 2015

Herren 1 Kl D/c  MF Reithner Michael      Kreisheft H 1

Rang

ITN

Name

1

5,00

Cipps Martin (1976)

2

5,10

Pfeifer Ronald (1974)

3

5,30

Röster Stefan (1983)

4

5,10

Reithner Michael (1972)

5

5,60

Röster Thomas (1981)

6

5,80

Weißgram Franz (1970)

7

5,80

Hofer Hannes (1961)

8

6,10

Sattlberger Walter  (1963)

9

6,70

Schwärzler Mattias (1997)

9.00
Datum

Herren 1(Gruppe D/c)    Platz: 4
MF: Reithner Michael

29.05

 TC Neumarkt 2 : TCP

1:8

22.06

 TCP : Schollach 1

6:3

24.05

 TCP : TC Hofamt-Priel 1

8:1

01.05

 TCP : UTC Winklarn 1

3:3

14.06

 UTC Wang 1 : TCP        Regen

1:5

31.06

 UTC Steinakirchen 1 : TCP

0:0

07.09

 Union Allhartsberg 2 : TCP

0:0

 

Herren 2 KL F/c    MF Timpel Thomas      Kreisheft H 2

Rang

ITN

Name

10

6,40

Eisenmann Franz (1954)

11

6,50

Haupt Herbert (1949)

12

6,80

Timpel Thomas (1972)

13

6,90

Neuhauser Jakob (1998)

14

7,10

Wetzer Gottfried (1954)

15

7,20

Cibulka Florian (1992)

16

7,10

Müllner Tobias (2000)

17

7,70

Cibulka Benjamin (1995)

18

7,60

Neudecker Walter (1936)

19

7,70

Kernstock Mario (1995)

20

8,10

Havlik Günter (1944)

21

8,70

Kamleitner Roland (1999)

22

8,40

Schweiger Nico (1999)

23

8,90

Rapolter Patrik (1998)

9.00
Datum

Herren 2 (Gruppe F/c)    Platz: 3
MF: Timpel Thomas
 

11.05

  UTC Aschbach 3 : TCP :

0:0

25.05

  TCP : ASK Ybbs 3

3:6

15.06

  Union Allhartsberg 3 : TCP

3:6

31.08

  TCP : SV Vb Petzenkirchen 2

0:0

 

 

Damen 1   KL B/b   MF Krischker Nicole      Kreisheft D 1

Rang

ITN

Name

1

7,40

Timpel Sandra (1977)

2

7,30

Riegler Magdalena (1986)

3

7,40

Krischker Nicole (1992)

4

8,10

Dallinger-Röster Petra (1982)

5

7,90

Freistetter Katrin (1986)

6

7,80

Gattermann-Reithner Sonja (1971)

7

8,60

Gehert Sandra (1985)

8

8,40

Gehert Andrea (1965)

9

8,80

Schöggl Lisa (1996)

10

9,30

Gattermann Waltraud (1966)

13.00
Datum

Damen  (Gruppe B/b)    Platz: 3
MF: Krischker Nicole
 

10.05

TCP : UTC Ardagger 1

2:5

29.05

TCP : TC St. Georgen/Reith 1

4:3

24.05

TC Lunz 1 : TCP

2:5

31.05

TCP : TC Hofamt-Priel 1

5:2

14.06

TCP : Sportunion Reinsberg 1

4:3

30.08

TC Raiba Gresten 1 : TCP

0:0

06.09

TC Hollenstein 1: TCP

0:0

Burschen U 17  KL A/a      MF Timpel Thomas     Kreisheft B U17

Rang

ITN

Name

1

6,70

Schwärzler Matthias (1997)

2

6,90

Neuhauser Jakob (1998)

3

7,10

Müllner Tobias (2000)

4

8,40

Schweigere Nico (1999)

5

8,90

Rapolter Patrick (1998)

6

8,70

Kamleitner Ronald (1999)

9.00
Datum

U 17  (Gruppe A/a)    Platz: 1
MF: Timpel Thomas
 

17.05

UTV Oed 1: TCP

0:3

24.05

TCP : TC Scheibbs 1

0:0

31.05

UTC Melk 1 : TCP

0:0

14.06

TCP : SK Loosdorf 1

3:0

Burschen U15   KL A/a    MF  Müllner Richard      Kreisheft B U15

Rang

ITN

Name

1

7,10

Müllner Tobias (2000)

2

8,40

Schweiger Nico (1999)

3

8,70

Kamleitner Ronald (1999)

1

9,30

Hahn Manuel (1998)

9.00
Datum

U 15 (Gruppe A/b)    Platz: 5
MF: Müllner Richaerd

10.05

TCP : UTC Weistrach 1

1:2

17.05

UTC Seitenstetten 1 : TCP

0:3

01.06

UTC Wallsee-Sindelb. 1 : TCP

2:1

31.05

TCP : UTC Winklarn 1

1:2

21.06

TCP : UTC St.Johann 1

0:0

28.06

TC St.Valentin 1 : TCP

3:0

ITN 8-10 / 1   KL A/c   MF  Röster Stefan      Kreisheft ITN 8/1

Rang

ITN

Name

1

7,10

Müllner Tobias (2000)

2

8,40

Schweiger Nico (1999)

3

8,90

Rapolter Patrik (1998)

4

8,70

Kamleitner Roland (1999)

5

9,70

Schlager Lukas (1998)

6

9,40

Fuchs Patrtick (1999)

7

9,40

Woldrich Rene (2000)

8

9,30

Hahn Manuel (2001)

9

9,50

Hofbauer Erik (2002)

10

10,00

Neuhauser Benedikt (2001)

11

10,10

Enigl Stefan (2002)

12

10,30

Rethner Jan (2003)

13

10,30

Chodak Lenard (2003)

15.00
Datum

  ITN 8-10  (Gruppe A/c)    Platz: 5
MF: Röster Stefan

 11.05

  ASK Ybbs 1 : TCP

6:0

 18.05

  UTC Weistrach 2 : TCP

1:5

 25.05

  UTC Haidershofen 1 : TCP

3:3

 01.06

  TCP : TC Golling 2

0:6

 15.06

  TCP : TC Hollenstein 1

1:5

Girls  U11 KL A/a   MF  Timpel Sandra      Kreisheft G U11

Rang

ITN

Name

1

 

Rupp Lea (2003)

2

 

Rapolter Nadine (2003)

3

 

Urban Ester (2003)

15.00
Datum

Girls u11 (Gruppe A/a)    Platz: 2
MF: Timpel Sandra

30.06

TCP : TC St. Georgen/Reith 1

0:3

10.06

ASKÖ Kematen/Y. 1 : TCP

1:2