NÖTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2011

Clubmeisterschaft 2011

Wintercup 2010/11

Sommercup 2011 Mixed       Pkt.   Mat.   Sätze    1    2    3    4    5

1 Hofamt-Priel             7: 1   9: 3   18: 7    ***  0:0  4:2  0:0  5:1

2 TC Pöggstall             6: 2   7: 5   16:11    0:0  ***  0:0  3:3  4:2

3 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach 5: 3   7: 5   16:10    2:4  0:0  ***  0:0  5:1

4 ASK Ybbs                 1: 3   3: 3    7: 8    0:0  3:3  0:0  ***  0:0

5 Union Ertl               1:11   4:14    8:29    1:5  2:4  1:5  0:0  ***

Herren 1   KL B1          Pkt.   Mat.   Sätze     1    2    3    4    5    6

1 BSG Mauer Amstetten 1   14: 1  40: 5   81:11    ***  6:3  7:2  9:0  9:0  9:0

2 UTC Melk 1               9: 6  24:21   54:46    3:6  ***  5:4  5:4  5:4  6:3

3 TC VB Wieselburg 2       8: 7  26:19   57:43    2:7  4:5  ***  6:3  9:0  5:4

4 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.2     7: 8  21:24   46:54    0:9  4:5  3:6  ***  9:0  5:4

5 TC Pöggstall 1           4:11  11:34   25:71    0:9  4:5  0:9  0:9  ***  7:2

6 UTC Raika St.Martin      3:12  13:32   30:68    0:9  3:6  4:5  4:5  2:7  ***

 

Herren 2    KL F2         Pkt.   Mat.   Sätze     1    2    3    4    5    6    7

1 TC VB Wieselburg 5      15: 0  38: 7   80:20    ***  7:2  0:0  7:2  7:2  9:0  8:1

2 TC Golling 2             9: 6  24:21   50:49    2:7  ***  5:4  5:4  0:0  5:4  7:2

3 UTC Lenonhofen 2         8: 4  23:13   49:30    0:0  4:5  ***  7:2  6:3  6:3  0:0

4 UTC Melk 2               7: 8  23:22   54:47    2:7  4:5  2:7  ***  7:2  0:0  8:1

5 TC Pöggstall 2           6: 9  22:23   48:49    2:7  0:0  3:6  2:7  ***  9:0  6:3

6 TC Reinsberg 3           4:11  13:32   31:11    0:9  4:5  3:6  0:0  0:9  ***  6:3

7 UTC Steinakirchen 2      2:13  10:35   28:74    1:8  2:7  0:0  1:8  3:6  3:6  ***

 

Herren 45   KL B1         Pkt.   Mat.   Sätze     1    2    3    4    5

1 TC Scheibbs 2           15: 1  23: 1   47: 4    ***  5:1  6:0  6:0  6:0

2 TC Blindenmarkt 1       11: 5  17: 7   36:20    1:5  ***  5:1  6:0  5:1

3 UTC Kirnberg 1           7: 9  10:14   25:30    0:6  1:5  ***  3:3  6:0

4 TC Pöggstall 1           4:12   6:18   13:38    0:6  0:6  3:3  ***  3:3

5 UTC Haidershofen 2       3: 13  4:20   11:40    0:6  0:6  1:5  3:3  ***

 

Damen   KL B2             Pkt.   Mat.   Sätze     1    2    3    4    5    6

1 TC Lunz 1               12: 3  26: 9   55:22    ***  5:2  3:4  6:1  6:1  6:1

2 TC St.Valentin 1        12: 3  25:10   53:24    2:5  ***  6:1  4:3  7:0  6:1

3 UTC Zeillern 1           8: 7  18:17   41:40    4:3  1:6  ***  3:4  4:3  6:1

4 Sportklub Amstetten 1    6: 9  16:19   37:43    1:6  3:4  4:3  ***  1:6  7:0

5 UTC Amstetten 2          4: 8  10:18   22:38    6:1  0:7  3:4  6:1  ***  0:0

6 TC Pöggstall             0:12   3:25    9:50    1:6  1:6  1:6  0:7  0:0  ***

 

ITN 8-10   KL A2          Pkt.   Mat.   Sätze     1    2    3    4

1 TC Pöggstall             7: 1  10: 2   21: 5    ***  0:0  4:2  6:0

2 UTC Melk 1               7: 1  10: 2   21: 5    0:0  ***  4:2  6:0

3 TC VB Wieselburg 1       6: 6  10: 8   21:20    2:4  2:4  ***  6:0

4 UTC Texingtal 1          0:12   0:18    3:36    0:6  0:6  0:6  ***

 

u15 m   KL A2             Pkt./ Mat.    Sätze     1    2    3    4

1 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausm. 1    8: 1          17: 2    ***  2:1  3:0  3:0

2 TC Scheibbs 1            7: 2          14: 5    1:2  ***  3:0  3:0

3 TC Pöggstall             2: 7           5:15    0:3  0:3  ***  2:1

4 UTC VB Purgstall 1       1: 8           3:17    0:3  0:3  1:2  ***

 

u15 w   KL A              Pkt./ Mat.    Sätze     1    2    3    4

1 UTC St.Johann 1          9: 0          18: 0    ***  3:0  3:0  3:0

2 TC Pöggstall             4: 5           8:10    0:3  ***  2:1  2:1

3 UTC Mauer 1              4: 5           8:10    0:3  1:2  ***  2:1

4 UTC Leonhofen 1          1: 8           2:16    0:3  1:2  0:3  ***

 

u13 m   KL A2             Pkt./ Mat.     Sätze     1    2    3    4

1 UTC Leonhofen 2          5: 4          11:10    ***  2:1  0:0  2:1

2 Union TC Pöchlarn 1      4: 2           8: 4    2:1  ***  2:1  0:0

3 TC Pöggstall             4: 5           9:11    0:3  1:2  ***  3:0

4 Krummnußbaum 1           2: 4           6: 9    2:1  0:0  0:3  ***

 

Boys 1 u10   KL A2        Pkt./ Mat.     Sätze     1    2    3    4    5

1 TC Scheibbs 1            9: 0          18: 0    ***  3:0  3:0  0:0  3:0

2 UTC Leonhofen 1          6: 6          13:13    0:3  ***  2:1  3:0  2:1

3 ASK Ybbs 2               5: 4          10: 9    0:3  2:1  ***  3:0  0:0

4 TC Pöggstall             2: 7           5:15    0:0  0:3  0:3  ***  2:1

5 UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.      2: 7           6:15    0:3  1:2  0:0  1:2  ***

 

Boys 2 u10   KL A1        Pkt./ Mat.     Sätze     1    2    3    4    5    6

1 ASK Ybbs 1              15: 0          30: 2    ***  3:0  3:0  3:0  3:0  3:0

2 TC Scheibbs 2            9: 3          18: 8    0:3  ***  3:0  3:0  0:0  3:0

3 UTC Leonhofen 2          4: 8           8:17    0:3  0:3  ***  2:1  0:0  2:1

4 TC St.Valentin 1         4:11          11:22    0:3  0:3  1:2  ***  0:3  3:0

5 UTC MIG Winklarn 1       3: 3           8: 6    0:3  0:0  0:0  3:0  ***  0:1

6 TC Pöggstall 2           1:11           2:22    0:3  0:3  1:2  0:3  0:0  ***

 

Girls u10   KL A          Pkt./ Mat.     Sätze     H    A

1 BSG Mauer Amstetten 1    3: 0           6: 0    3:0  3:0

2 TC Pöggstall             0: 3           0: 6    0:3  0:3

 

Kids u8   KL A            Pkt./ Mat.     Sätze     A    H

1 TC VB Wieselburg 1       6: 0          12: 2    3:0  3:0

2 TC Pöggstall             0: 6           2:12    0:3  0:3

Die Ergebnisse der letzten Jahre findest du hier ...